cancel
Showing results for 
Search instead for 
Did you mean: 
Reply
shlbatra123
New Member

Diagrama de Box & Whisker en Power BI

No me permite adjuntar un archivo de hoja de spreasheet con una gráfica Box & Whisker. ¿Puede alguien ayudar a replicar la vista en Power BI

Obtengo una bonita vista con total, abierta y barras cerradas basadas en los datos a continuación cuando selecciono la caja & Whisker en Excel para los datos a continuación -

TotalCerradoAñadido
Noviembre089695647587089
Noviembre896956475870899242034
Diciembre090681128,638,000
Diciembre90681128,638,0009,522,819
Enero08,855,4746,320,581
Enero8,855,4746,320,5819,074,353
Febrero07,573,3663,345,939
Febrero7,573,3663,345,9395,822,961

El Total proporciona el inicio y el final de la primera barra. Columna cerrada comienza con Total - 2 fila y de forma similar, La columna Añadida comienza con Cerrado - 2a columna.

1 ACCEPTED SOLUTION
v-chuncz-msft
Community Support
Community Support

@shlbatra123

Puede comprobar los objetos visuales personalizados a continuación.

Community Support Team _ Sam Zha
If this post helps, then please consider Accept it as the solution to help the other members find it more quickly.

View solution in original post

1 REPLY 1
v-chuncz-msft
Community Support
Community Support

@shlbatra123

Puede comprobar los objetos visuales personalizados a continuación.

Community Support Team _ Sam Zha
If this post helps, then please consider Accept it as the solution to help the other members find it more quickly.

View solution in original post

Helpful resources

Announcements
PBI_User Group Leader_768x460.jpg

Manage your user group events

Check out the News & Announcements to learn more.

Get Ready for Power BI Dev Camp

Microsoft named a Leader in The Forrester Wave

Microsoft received the highest score of any vendor in both the strategy and current offering categories.

Get Ready for Power BI Dev Camp

Power BI Dev Camp - September 30th, 2021

Mark your calendars and join us for our next Power BI Dev Camp!

PowerPlatform 768x460.png

Microsoft Learn

Check out our new Discover Your Career Path blog post series and get all the details.